Hi Visitors...Welcome
to nelloretimes.com
Site has 700 pages use site SEARCH engine down.


please Sign Guest Book with your valuable suggestions..............!
| Home | News | Classifieds | Gallery |Telugu News | Yellow Pages | Nellore Maps | Guest Book | Contact Us |                                                  
 Train Schedule
Towards North
Train No  Train Name Arr. Dep.
6004  Chennai - Howrah Mail 1:21 1:23
8690  Allepy - Bokara Exp. via Chennai 1:44 1:46
6804  Trichy - Howrah ( Wed, Sat ) via Chennai 1:53 1:55
6356  Kanyakumari - Howrah ( Sun ) 1:53 1:55
5629  Chennai Egmore - Gowhati ( Tue, Fri ) 1:53 1:55
6326  Trivandrum - Indore ( Sun ) 2:26 2:28
6328  Trivandrum - Bilaspur ( Tue, Fri ) 2:26 2:28
5011  Gorakpur Exp. ( Wed, Thu, Mon ) 2:26 2:28
5221  Cochin - Baurouni ( Sat ) 2:26 2:28
7029  Cochin - Hyderabad 2:26 2:28
 473

 Tirupati - Kakinada Passenger

4:43 4:45

477

 Gudur - Chirala Passenger

6.28

6.30

2625

 Kerala Exp. Trivendrum - New Delhi

7.30

7.32

7405

 Krishna Exp. Tirupathi - Hyderabad

8.19

8.21

6093

 Chennai - Lucknow (Tue,Sat)

8.43

8.45

6031

 Chennai - Jammu(Andaman Exp.) (Sun,Thu,Wed)

8.43

8.45

6317

 Himasagar - Kanyakumari - Jammu (Sat)

12.01

12.03

6687

 Mangalore - Jammu (Tue)

12.01

12.03

6046

 Navajeevan Exp. Chennai - Ahmedabad

12.29

12.31

7480

 Tirupati - Howrah

12.49

12.51

423

 Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger

15.13

15.15

7089

 Cochin - Varanasi (Sun)

16.31

16.33

2712

 Pinakini Exp. Chennai - Vijayawada

16.56

16.58

8440

 Tirupati - Puri (Sat)

17.31

17.33

 
 

  Site search Web search online